U gebruikt een verouderde browser. Wij raden u aan een upgrade van uw browser uit te voeren naar de meest recente versie.


UNITED SOUNDS DIVISION SCHEDULE

MONDAY

 

Panama
Bogota
Lima
Caraicas
Cuiaba
Manaus
Salvador
Buenos aires
Rio
Santiago
program name
21.00-03.00 21.30-03.30 22.00-04.00 23.00-05.00 TOP TRACKS DECADE MIX
03.00-07.00 03.30-07.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 DECADE ZONE
07.00-12.00 07.30-12.30 08.00-13.00 09.00-14.00 SURPRISE PACK
12.00-15.00 12.30-15.30 13.00-16.00 14.00-17.00 BIG TOMMY - BPFA SHOW
back up show 60S/70S/80S
15.00-19.00 15.30-19.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 ICEMAN TOP 40 NEW COUNTRY
15.00-19.00 15.30-19.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 back up all time best hits
19.00-21.00 19.30-21.30 20.00-22.00 21.00-23.00 SOUNDMAN WEEKTRACKS OR 90'S/00'S

 

New Delhi
Beijing
Perth
Tokyo Darwin Adalaide Brisbane Canberra program
07.30-13.30 10.00-16.00 11.00-17.00 11.30-17.30 12.30-18.30 12.00-18.00 13.00-19.00

TOP TRACKS

13.30-17.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 17.30-21.30 18.30-22.30 18.00-22.00 19.00-23.00

DECADE-ZONE

17.30-22.30 20.00-01.00 21.00-02.00 21.30-02.30 22.30-03.30 22.00-03.00 23.00-04.00

SURPRISE-PACK

22.30-23.30
23.30-00.30
00.30-01.30
22.30-01.30
01.00-02.00
02.00-03.00
03.00-04.00
01.00-04.00
02.00-03.00
03.00-04.00
04.00-05.00
02.00-05.00
02.30-03.30
03.30-04.30
04.30-05.30
02.30-05.30
03.30-04.30
04.30-05.30
05.30-06.30
03.30-06.30
03.00-04.00
04.00-05.00
05.00-06.00
03.00-06.00
04.00-05.00
05.00-06.00
06.00-07.00
04.00-07.00

tommy

martin - bfpa show

back up 60/70/80

01.30-05.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 05.30-09.30 06.30-10.30 06.00-10.00 07.00-11.00 ICEMAN TOP 40
01.30-05.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 05.30-09.30 06.30-10.30 06.00-10.00 07.00-11.00

back up best hits

05.30-07.30 08.00-10.00 09.00-11.00 09.30-11.30 10.30-12.30 10.00-12.00 11.00-13.00 weektracks or 90'S/00'S

 

TUESDAY

 

Panama
Bogota
Lima
Caraicas
Cuiaba
Manaus
Salvador
Buenos aires
Rio
Santiago
program name
21.00-03.00 21.30-03.30 22.00-04.00 23.00-05.00 OLDIES
03.00-07.00 03.30-07.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 PLAY OF THE DAY
07.00-12.00 07.30-12.30 08.00-13.00 09.00-14.00 QUINTED TRACKSTYLES
12.00-13.00
13.00-14.00
14.00-15.00
12.00-15.00
12.30-13.30
13.30-14.30
14.30-15.30
12.30-15.30
13.00-14.00
14.00-15.00
15.00-16.00
13.00-16.00
14.00-15.00
15.00-16.00
16.00-17.00
14.00-17.00
G. GALLAGHER - EL CHICANO
G. GALLAGHER - ROCK ON
G. GALLAGHER - ROCK ON 
BACK UP SHOW RAGGAE
15.00-19.00 15.30-19.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 D. FORBES TIMESWEEP
15.00-19.00 15.30-19.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 BACK UP SOUTH AMERICA
19.00-21.00 19.30-21.30 20.00-22.00 21.00-23.00 G. JACKSON OR JAZZ

 

New Delhi
Beijing
Perth
Tokyo  Darwin Adalaide Brisbane Canberra program name
07.30-13.30 10.00-16.00 11.00-17.00 11.30-17.30 12.30-18.30 12.00-18.00 13.00-19.00 OLDIES
13.30-17.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 17.30-21.30 18.30-22.30 18.00-22.00 19.00-23.00

PLAY OF THE DAY

17.30-22.30 20.00-01.00 21.00-02.00 21.30-02.30 22.30-03.30 22.00-03.00 23.00-04.00

QUINTED TRACKS

22.30-23.30
23.30-00.30
00.30-01.30
22.30-01.30
01.00-02.00
02.00-03.00
03.00-04.00
01.00-04.00
02.00-03.00
03.00-04.00
04.00-05.00
02.00-05.00
02.30-03.30
03.30-04.30
04.30-05.30
02.30-05.30
03.30-04.30
04.30-05.30
05.30-06.30
03.30-06.30
03.00-04.00
04.00-05.00
05.00-06.00
03.00-06.00
04.00-05.00
05.00-06.00
06.00-07.00
04.00-07.00
G. GALLAGHER 
G. GALLAGHER
G. GALLAGHER 
BACK UP SHOW RAGGAE
01.30-05.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 05.30-09.30 06.30-10.30 06.00-10.00 07.00-11.00 D. FORBES TIMESWEEP
01.30-05.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 05.30-09.30 06.30-10.30 06.00-10.00 07.00-11.00 BACK UP SHOW LATIN
05.30-07.30 08.00-10.00 09.00-11.00 09.30-11.30 10.30-12.30 10.00-12.00 11.00-13.00 G. JACKSON OR JAZZ

 

WEDNESDAY

 

Panama
Bogota
Lima
Caraicas
Cuiaba
Manaus
Salvador
Buenos aires
Rio
Santiago
program name
21.00-03.00 21.30-03.30 22.00-04.00 23.00-05.00 LOUNGE
03.00-07.00 03.30-07.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 NEW AGE
07.00-12.00 07.30-12.30 08.00-13.00 09.00-14.00 COUNTRY
12.00-13.00
13.00-14.00
14.00-15.00
12.00-15.00
12.30-13.30
13.30-14.30
14.30-15.30
12.30-15.30
13.00-14.00
14.00-15.00
15.00-16.00
13.00-16.00
14.00-15.00
15.00-16.00
16.00-17.00
14.00-17.00
D. WEBSTER - CHART SHOW
D. WEBSTER - CHART SHOW
INDEPENDENT MUSIC SHOW
BACK UP EASY LISTENINGS
15.00-19.00 15.30-19.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 g. jackson + mars soundman show
15.00-19.00 15.30-19.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 BACK UP LOVESONGS
19.00-21.00 19.30-21.30 20.00-22.00 21.00-23.00 INSTRUMENTAL

 

New Delhi
Beijing
Perth
Tokyo Darwin Adalaide Brisbane Canberra program name
07.30-13.30 10.00-16.00 11.00-17.00 11.30-17.30 12.30-18.30 12.00-18.00 13.00-19.00 LOUNGE
13.30-17.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 17.30-21.30 18.30-22.30 18.00-22.00 19.00-23.00 NEW AGE
17.30-22.30 20.00-01.00 21.00-02.00 21.30-02.30 22.30-03.30 22.00-03.00 23.00-04.00 COUNTRY
22.30-23.30
23.30-00.30
00.30-01.30
22.30-01.30
01.00-02.00
02.00-03.00
03.00-04.00
01.00-04.00
02.00-03.00
03.00-04.00
04.00-05.00
02.00-05.00
02.30-03.30
03.30-04.30
04.30-05.30
02.30-05.30
03.30-04.30
04.30-05.30
05.30-06.30
03.30-06.30
03.00-04.00
04.00-05.00
05.00-06.00
03.00-06.00
04.00-05.00
05.00-06.00
06.00-07.00
04.00-07.00
CHART OF YEAR
CHART OF YEAR
TOM LAMBERT SHOW
BACK UP EASY LISTENINGS
01.30-05.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 05.30-09.30 06.30-10.30 06.00-10.00 07.00-11.00 g. jackson + mars soundman
01.30-05.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 05.30-09.30 06.30-10.30 06.00-10.00 07.00-11.00 back up lovesongs
05.30-07.30 08.00-10.00 09.00-11.00 09.30-11.30 10.30-12.30 10.00-12.00 11.00-13.00 INSTRUMENTAL

 

THURSDAY

 .

Panama
Bogota
Lima
Caraicas
Cuiaba
Manaus
Salvador
Buenos Aires
Rio
Santiago
program name
21.00-01.00 21.30-01.30 22.00-02.00 23.00-03.00 SPECIAL THEMES
01.00-05.00 01.30-05.30 02.00-06.00 03.00-07.00 SEASON SONGS
05.00-09.00 05.30-09.30 06.00-10.00 07.00-11.00 REMAINING FILES
09.00-11.00
11.00-13.00
09.00-13.00
09.30-11.30
11.30-13.30
09.30-13.30
10.00-12.00
12.00-14.00
10.00-14.00
11.00-13.00
13.00-15.00
11.00-15.00
BRIT ROCK
BRIT ROCK + ROCK TALK
BACK UP SOUNDMAN FAVORITES
13.00-15.00
15.00-17.00
13.30-15.30
15.30-17.30
14.00-16.00
16.00-18.00
15.00-17.00
17.00-19.00

HIGH DRONE IN THE MIX 

JAY ADKINS - NUA SHOW

13.00-17.00 13.30-17.30 14.00-18.00 15.00-19.00 BACK UP SOUNDMAN FAV. PRT.II
17.00-21.00 17.30-21.30 18.00-22.00 19.00-23.00 TOPIC TRACKS

 

New Delhi
Beijing
Perth
Tokyo Darwin Adalaide Brisbane Canberra program name
07.30-11.30 10.00-14.00 11.00-15.00 11.30-15.30 12.30-16.30 12.00-16.00 13.00-17.00 SPECIAL THEMES
11.30-15.30 14.00-18.00 15.00-19.00 15.30-19.30 16.30-20.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 SEASON SONGS
15.30-19.30 18.00-22.00 19.00-23.00 19.30-23.30 20.30-00.30 20.00-00.00 21.00-01.00 REMAINING FILES
19.30-21.30
21.30-23.30
19.30-23.30
22.00-00.00
00.00-02.00
22.00-02.00
23.00-01.00
01.00-03.00
23.00-03.00
23.30-01.30
01.30-03.30
23.30-03.30
00.30-02.30
02.30-04.30
03.30-06.30
00.00-02.00
02.00-04.00
00.00-04.00
01.00-03.00
03.00-05.00
01.00-05.00
brit rock
brit rock/rocktalk
back up
23.30-01.30
01.30-03.30
02.00-04.00
04.00-06.00
03.00-05.00
05.00-07.00
03.30-05.30
05.30-07.30
04.30-06.30
06.30-08.30
04.00-06.00
06.00-08.00
05.00-07.00
07.00-09.00
HIGH DRONE MIX
J ADKINS - NUA SHOW
23.30-03.30 02.00-06.00 03.00-07.00 03.30-07.30 04.30-08.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 back up soundman favorites
03.30-07.30 06.00-10.00 07.00-11.00 07.30-11.30 08.30-12.30 08.00-12.00 09.00-13.00 topic tracks

 

FRIDAY

 

Panama
Bogota
Lima
Caraicas
Cuiaba
Manaus
Salvador
Buenos aires
Rio
Santiago
program name
21.00-03.00 21.30-03.30 22.00-04.00 23.00-05.00 VARIOUS COMPILATIONS
03.00-07.00 03.30-07.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 BOXSETS
07.00-12.00 07.30-12.30 08.00-13.00 09.00-14.00 SOUND SHUFFLE SHOW
12.00-13.00
13.00-14.00
14.00-15.00
12.00-15.00
12.30-13.30
13.30-14.30
14.30-15.30
12.30-15.30
13.00-14.00
14.00-15.00
15.00-16.00
13.00-16.00
14.00-15.00
15.00-16.00
16.00-17.00
14.00-17.00
MIGRATIONS RADIO
WAY WITH WORDS
THE LOVE SHOW
BACK UP  ALBUMSTYLES
15.00-19.00 15.30-19.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 g. jackson + mars soundman show
15.00-19.00 15.30-19.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 BACK UP HIPHOP/RNB 

19.00-21.00

19.00-21.00

19.30-21.30

19.30-21.30

20.00-22.00

20.00-22.00

21.00-23.00

21.00-23.00

VINYL DAYS

BACK UP ARTIST OF THE WEEK

 

New Delhi Beijing
Perth
Tokyo Darwin Adalaide Brisbane Canberra program name
07.30-13.30 10.00-16.00 11.00-17.00 11.30-17.30 12.30-18.30 12.00-18.00 13.00-19.00 VARIOUS COMPILATIONS
13.30-17.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 17.30-21.30 18.30-22.30 18.00-22.00 19.00-23.00 BOXSETS
17.30-22.30 20.00-01.00 21.00-02.00 21.30-02.30 22.30-03.30 22.00-03.00 23.00-04.00 SOUND SHUFFLE SHOW
22.30-23.30
23.30-00.30
00.30-01.30
22.30-01.30
01.00-02.00
02.00-03.00
03.00-04.00
01.00-04.00
02.00-03.00
03.00-04.00
04.00-05.00
02.00-05.00
02.30-03.30
03.30-04.30
04.30-05.30
02.30-05.30
03.30-04.30
04.30-05.30
05.30-06.30
03.30-06.30
03.00-04.00
04.00-05.00
05.00-06.00
03.00-06.00
04.00-05.00
05.00-06.00
06.00-07.00
04.00-07.00
MIGRATIONS RADIO 
WAY WITH WORDS
THE LOVE SHOW
BACK UP ALBUMSTYLES
01.30-05.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 05.30-09.30 06.30-10.30 06.00-10.00 07.00-11.00 g. jackson + mars soundman
01.30-05.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 05.30-09.30 06.30-10.30 06.00-10.00 07.00-11.00 back up hiphop/rnb 

05.30-07.30

05.30-07.30

08.00-10.00

08.00-10.00

09.00-11.00

09.00-11.00

09.30-11.30

09.30-11.30

10.30-12.30

10.30-12.30

10.00-12.00

10.00-12.00

11.00-13.00

11.00-13.00

VINYL DAYS

BACK UP ARTIST WEEK

.

SATURDAY

 

Panama
Bogota
Lima
Caraicas
Cuiaba
Manaus
Salvador
Buenos aires
Rio
Santiago
program name
21.00-03.00 21.30-03.30 22.00-04.00 23.00-05.00 VARIOUS SOURCES
03.00-07.00 03.30-07.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 BLUES

07.00-08.00

08.00-12.00

07.00-12.00

07.30-08.30

08.30-12.30

07.30-12.30

08.00-09.00

09.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

09.00-10.00

10.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

BIG ROOM SESSION

music-marathon

back up ROCK

12.00-13.00
13.00-14.00
14.00-15.00
12.00-15.00
12.30-13.30
13.30-14.30
14.30-15.30
12.30-15.30
13.00-14.00
14.00-15.00
15.00-16.00
13.00-16.00
14.00-15.00
15.00-16.00
16.00-17.00
14.00-17.00
TKO SHOW
TKO SHOW
g. jackson - 70's sounds
BACK UP  'O CLOCK TRACKS
15.00-17.00
17.00-18.00
18.00-19.00
15.30-17.30
17.30-18.30
18.30-19.30
16.00-18.00
18.00-19.00
19.00-20.00
17.00-19.00
19.00-20.00
20.00-21.00
EXTRA DEEJAYS PROGRAM
GUIDO'S LOUNGE CAFE
JIM STEVENS - HAPPY HOUR
15.00-19.00 15.30-19.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 BACK UP ROCK & ROLL
19.00-21.00
19.00-21.00
19.30-21.30
19.30-21.30
20.00-22.00
20.00-22.00
21.00-23.00
21.00-23.00

vinnie and the alien show

ALBUMSTYLES II BACK UP

 

New Delhi Beijing
Perth
Tokyo Darwin Adalaide Brisbane Canberra program name
07.30-13.30 10.00-16.00 11.00-17.00 11.30-17.30 12.30-18.30 12.00-18.00 13.00-19.00 VARIOUS SOURCES
13.30-17.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 17.30-21.30 18.30-22.30 18.00-22.00 19.00-23.00 BLUES

17.30-18.30

18.30-22.30

17.30-22.30

20.00-21.00

21.00-01.00

20.00-01.00

21.00-22.00

22.00-02.00

21.00-02.00

21.30-22.30

22.30-02.30

21.30-02.30

22.30-23.30

23.30-03.30

22.30-03.30

22.00-03.00

23.00-03.00

22.00-03.00

23.00-04.00

00.00-04.00

23.00-04.00

BIG ROOM SESSION

music-marathon

backup rock

22.30-23.30
23.30-00.30
00.30-01.30
22.30-01.30
01.00-02.00
02.00-03.00
03.00-04.00
01.00-04.00
02.00-03.00
03.00-04.00
04.00-05.00
02.00-05.00
02.30-03.30
03.30-04.30
04.30-05.30
02.30-05.30
03.30-04.30
04.30-05.30
05.30-06.30
03.30-06.30
03.00-04.00
04.00-05.00
05.00-06.00
03.00-06.00
04.00-05.00
05.00-06.00
06.00-07.00
04.00-07.00

TKO SHOW
TKO SHOW
G.JACKSON - SEVENTIES
BACK UP 'O CLOCK TRACKS

01.30-03.30
03.30-04.30
04.30-05.30
04.00-06.00
06.00-07.00
07.00-08.00
05.00-07.00
07.00-08.00
08.00-09.00
05.30-07.30
07.30-08.30
08.30-09.30
06.30-08.30
08.30-09.30
09.30-10.30
06.00-08.00
08.00-09.00
09.00-10.00
07.00-09.00
09.00-10.00
10.00-11.00
EXTRA DEEJAYS PROGRAMS
GUIDO'S LOUNGE CAFE
JIM STEVENS- HAPPY HOUR
01.30-05.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 05.30-09.30 06.30-10.30 06.00-10.00 07.00-11.00 BACK UP ROCK & ROLL
05.30-07.30
05.30-07.30
08.00-10.00
08.00-10.00
09.00-11.00
09.00-11.00
09.30-11.30
09.30-11.30
10.30-12.30
10.30-12.30
10.00-12.00
10.00-12.00
11.00-13.00
11.00-13.00
vinnie and the alien show
ALBUMSTYLES II BACK UP

SUNDAY

 

Panama
Bogota
Lima
Caraicas
Cuiaba
Manaus
Salvador
Buenos aires
Rio
Santiago
program name
21.00-03.00 21.30-03.30 22.00-04.00 23.00-05.00 GROOVES
03.00-07.00 03.30-07.30 04.00-08.00 05.00-09.00 FUNK
07.00-12.00 07.30-12.30 08.00-13.00 09.00-14.00 12 INCH
12.00-13.00
13.00-14.00
14.00-15.00
12.00-15.00
12.30-13.30
13.30-14.30
14.30-15.30
12.30-15.30
13.00-14.00
14.00-15.00
15.00-16.00
13.00-16.00
14.00-15.00
15.00-16.00
16.00-17.00
14.00-17.00
ROCKETMAN ROBERT SHOW
VINTAGE GOLD CLASSICS
W. MILLEN - UNSIGNED MUSIC
BACK UP DANCE CLASSICS
15.00-18.00 15.30-18.30 16.00-19.00 17.00-20.00 JASON SCOTT-UK TOP 40 -3hours
15.00-19.00 15.30-19.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 BACK UP DISCO

18.00-21.00

19.00-21.00

18.30-21.30

19.30-21.30

19.00-22.00

20.00-22.00

20.00-23.00

21.00-23.00

le bang show+j. ingersol + hi nrg

BACK UP SHOW SOUL

 

 

New Delhi Beijing
Perth
Tokyo Darwin Adalaide Brisbane Canberra program name
07.30-13.30 10.00-16.00 11.00-17.00 11.30-17.30 12.30-18.30 12.00-18.00 13.00-19.00 GROOVES
13.30-17.30 16.00-20.00 17.00-21.00 17.30-21.30 18.30-22.30 18.00-22.00 19.00-23.00 FUNK
17.30-22.30 20.00-01.00 21.00-02.00 21.30-02.30 22.30-03.30 22.00-03.00 23.00-04.00 12 INCH
22.30-23.30
23.30-00.30
00.30-01.30
22.30-01.30
01.00-02.00
02.00-03.00
03.00-04.00
01.00-04.00
02.00-03.00
03.00-04.00
04.00-05.00
02.00-05.00
02.30-03.30
03.30-04.30
04.30-05.30
02.30-05.30
03.30-04.30
04.30-05.30
05.30-06.30
03.30-06.30
03.00-04.00
04.00-05.00
05.00-06.00
03.00-06.00
04.00-05.00
05.00-06.00
06.00-07.00
04.00-07.00
ROCKETMAN ROBERT
VINTAGE GOLD
UNSIGNED MUSIC
OR DANCE CLASSIC
01.30-04.30 04.00-07.00 05.00-08.00 05.30-08.30 06.30-09.30 06.00-09.00 07.00-10.00 J. SCOTT- uk 40
04.30-07.30 07.00-10.00 08.00-11.00 08.30-11.30 09.30-12.30 09.00-12.00 10.00-13.00 le bang-ingersol-hi nrg